Вратари
Игрок Клуб И В ПШ И"0" КН ВР
30 Никонова Екатерина Форвард Форвард 1 1 0 0 0.00 18:15
20 Толоконникова Евгения Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 6 4 0 4 0.00 244:40
1 Тувике Триину Эверест Эверест 2 2 0 2 0.00 90:00
7 Горбунова Кристина Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 2 2 0 0 0.00 10:00
72 Зайцева Виктория СКИФ СКИФ 2 2 0 0 0.00 37:20
1 Язикова Мария Град-2 Град-2 1 1 0 1 0.00 45:00
30 Пачина Наталья Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 1 1 0 0 0.00 15:00
20 Кошель Татьяна Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 2 2 0 0 0.00 3:26
1 Смирнова Юлия Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 4 0 4 0.00 180:00
35 Иванова Виктория Гроза-1 Гроза-1 10 10 0 8 0.00 390:00
20 Вьюгина Полина УЛК УЛК 1 0 0 0 0.00 1:01
68 Юнусова Эльвина Форвард Форвард 1 1 0 0 0.00 26:45
33 Белоковаленко Маргарита Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 6 6 0 2 0.00 201:04
25 Шерстова Дарья Соболь Соболь 1 1 0 0 0.00 15:00
4 Вержеховская Татьяна Спартанки Спартанки 1 1 0 0 0.00 30:00
1 Логинская Диана Малахит Малахит 10 10 2 4 0.24 379:10
77 Фатыхова Алия Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 10 8 2 4 0.27 338:56
55 Абдуллаева Санур Гроза-1 Гроза-1 8 6 2 4 0.27 330:00
80 Юдина Марина Гризли–1 Гризли–1 8 8 2 2 0.32 282:20
69 Гайсина Юлия СКСО СКСО 3 3 1 1 0.38 120:00
20 Филиппова Юлия Малахит Малахит 6 6 2 2 0.56 160:50
11 Ильина Ксения Форвард Форвард 7 5 4 5 0.57 315:00
8 Карпова Варвара Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 3 1 0 0.67 67:44
44 Шамовская Дарья Гризли–1 Гризли–1 8 8 4 0 0.70 257:40
53 Шакирова Полина СКИФ СКИФ 24 20 18 12 0.74 1088:20
26 Акиншина Ольга Град–1 Град–1 10 6 6 2 0.76 353:48
25 Кочкина Валерия Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 2 0 1 0 0.83 54:40
20 Лазуренко Екатерина Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 20 12 18 4 0.92 879:24
1 Лаврухина Дарья Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 12 8 10 6 0.95 475:10
30 Онолбаева Мария Град-2 Град-2 3 1 2 0 0.99 91:05
91 Кутикова Елизавета шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 2 2 2 0 1.00 90:00
1 Воронина Ольга СКСО СКСО 7 3 7 2 1.11 285:00
5 Тюхменева Екатерина ЦСКР ЦСКР 10 8 6 4 1.25 216:06
29 Симакова Анна Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 2 5 1 1.26 179:00
18 Сурникова Таисия Спартанки Спартанки 3 1 3 0 1.30 103:50
22 Воскрецова Елена Союз Союз 8 4 11 1 1.38 359:27
80 Безгодова Татьяна Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 7 3 9 1 1.41 287:03
77 Огаркова Татьяна Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 5 2 6 0 1.42 190:54
57 Балдина Анна шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 4 2 6 0 1.50 180:00
1 Петрова Елена Соболь Соболь 2 1 3 1 1.50 90:00
33 Суюшкина Полина шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 16 14 28 2 1.62 779:54
4 Захарченко Анастасия Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 5 8 2 1.78 202:16
50 Малахова Полина Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 4 2 6 0 1.85 146:28
28 Посудникова Галина Град–1 Град–1 6 4 8 2 1.93 186:12
3 Егги Ульяна ЦСКР ЦСКР 20 10 40 2 1.95 923:54
1 Пахомова Александра УЛК УЛК 4 1 7 0 1.97 160:25
16 Василенко Анастасия Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 3 10 0 2.12 212:21
20 Новикова Дарья Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 4 2 6 1 2.21 122:15
17 Сопотова Светлана Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 3 1 4 0 2.21 81:30
20 Юдина Марина Град-2 Град-2 4 3 7 0 2.36 133:55
12 Мясникова Екатерина Соболь Соболь 4 2 9 0 2.45 165:00
99 Васильева Алина Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 8 4 12 0 2.57 210:50
30 Чекменева Анастасия Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 1 6 0 2.59 104:16
30 Завьялова Анна Спартанки Спартанки 5 2 8 0 2.65 136:10
13 Нигматова Диана Смена Смена 6 2 13 1 2.66 220:00
51 Шубникова Екатерина Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 7 1 19 1 2.81 304:55
5 Легалова Анна Феникс Феникс 6 2 14 0 3.18 198:34
13 Лемешева Александра Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 4 2 12 0 3.26 165:44
35 Шуле Делен Эверест Эверест 6 2 20 2 3.33 270:00
51 Орехович Оксана Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 5 1 11 0 3.34 148:40
2 Шарая Маргарита УЛК УЛК 2 0 5 0 3.55 63:34
70 Файзуллина Камилла Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 3 1 9 0 3.75 108:05
1 Крючкова Полина Смена Смена 6 0 22 0 4.30 230:00
8 Богатырева Анна Северянка-2 Северянка-2 3 2 3 0 4.93 27:39
83 Папушева Екатерина Северянка-2 Северянка-2 4 1 19 0 5.18 165:00
99 Рунова Валерия Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 15 0 5.26 128:27
12 Криущенко Виктория Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 4 0 18 0 5.49 147:45
23 Игринёва Юлия Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 5 1 24 0 5.74 188:30
89 Павлова Елена ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 3 0 12 0 6.31 85:53
31 Соломатина Юлия ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 5 0 26 0 6.36 184:07
1 Мазитова Алиса Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 33 0 6.42 231:33
29 Алиева Лейла Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 25 0 6.72 167:53
44 Рвач Ульяна Гризли-3 Гризли-3 7 0 39 0 7.70 228:05
44 Семашко Нина Гризли–2 Гризли–2 3 0 12 0 8.16 66:14
31 Сорокина Ольга Афина Афина 8 1 62 0 8.82 316:42
20 Ефимова Валентина Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 59 1 8.89 298:58
12 Рогова Екатерина Афина Афина 3 0 9 0 9.38 43:18
18 Маслова Евгения Легенда Легенда 6 0 51 0 9.56 240:00
72 Андреева Полина Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 6 0 52 0 10.59 221:00
96 Клемешова Анастасия Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 23 0 10.83 95:53
79 Исаева Марина Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 0 41 0 11.18 165:00
41 Савина Арина Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 3 0 20 0 12.00 75:00
72 Егорова Валерия Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 3 0 11 0 12.36 40:04
1 Бородина Ольга Феникс Феникс 4 0 20 0 12.63 71:26
1 Махаева Алина Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 6 0 43 0 14.40 134:36
19 Тищенко Елизавета Танкистки Танкистки 5 0 21 0 15.49 61:02
79 Злобина Анастасия Гризли-3 Гризли-3 6 0 62 0 15.80 176:55
Полевые игроки
Игрок АМПЛУА Клуб И Ш П О ГП ГН ХТ ШТР
 49 Бегунова Ольга Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 24 14 38 6 0 2 20
 42 Шабалина Анастасия Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 18 18 36 2 0 2 28
 10 Егорова Анжелика Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 10 24 34 0 0 0 4
 19 Скородумова Екатерина Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 18 16 34 2 0 2 0
 5 Густомесова Елена Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 20 12 32 2 0 2 4
 33 Трунова Наталья Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 14 18 32 0 0 2 0
 5 Логинова Алена Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 8 22 30 2 0 0 28
 9 Ведерникова Анастасия Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 14 16 30 0 0 0 4
 4 Лидская Александра Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 14 16 30 2 0 0 24
 14 Баранова Нина Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 14 16 30 2 0 0 24
 7 Кривельская Мария Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 20 10 30 6 0 2 4
 13 Ракчеева Ксения Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 14 19 10 29 3 0 3 12
 13 Ракчеева Ксения Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 14 19 10 29 3 0 3 12
 56 Кораблина Татьяна Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 20 8 28 2 0 2 16
 23 Бурина Татьяна Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 12 16 28 0 0 2 0
 15 Пермякова Ольга Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 10 16 26 0 0 2 4
 29 Зубилова Яна Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 14 12 26 0 0 0 12
 11 Крашенинина Яна Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 14 14 12 26 4 0 0 12
 39 Прейс Екатерина Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 20 6 26 4 0 4 0
 12 Кожина Дарья Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 16 10 26 4 0 0 8
 91 Донченко Ирина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 10 16 26 4 0 0 4
 3 Мамонова Кристина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 22 2 24 2 0 4 4
 32 Ильенкова Полина Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 12 12 24 2 0 2 4
 10 Журавлева Наталья Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 12 12 24 0 0 2 0
 19 Марк Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 12 10 14 24 0 0 0 0
 25 Дюндина Елизавета Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 8 16 24 2 0 0 4
 95 Диско Мария Нападающий Эверест Эверест 8 12 11 23 2 0 3 2
 14 Шашкова Дарья Защитник Малахит Малахит 12 12 10 22 0 0 0 4
 34 Леушина Татьяна Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 14 8 14 22 2 0 0 8
 47 Давлетшина Екатерина Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 8 14 8 22 4 0 4 4
 15 Каленюк Евгения Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 8 14 22 0 0 0 4
 11 Николаева Елизавета Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 8 12 10 22 2 0 2 4
 22 Нешляева Анастасия Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 14 8 22 4 0 0 20
 8 Минкина Яна Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 12 16 6 22 2 0 2 0
 99 Сенотрусова Виктория Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 12 12 10 22 6 0 0 8
 27 Захваткина Алина Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 18 4 22 2 2 0 16
 61 Шинкина Екатерина Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 16 5 21 3 0 3 4
 28 Лисина Марина Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 14 6 20 2 0 2 4
 94 Михалева Светлана Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 8 12 20 0 0 0 8
 99 Васильева Евгения Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 14 10 8 18 0 0 2 0
 88 Южакова Анастасия Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 8 10 18 0 0 0 4
 81 Кокорина Александра Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 24 10 8 18 2 0 0 20
 3 Николаева Юлия Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 12 6 18 2 0 0 4
 14 Овчинникова Виолетта Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 10 8 18 0 0 2 24
 9 Канашкова Кристина Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 14 4 18 2 0 2 0
 97 Гимазетдинова Алеся Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 10 8 18 0 0 0 0
 92 Логинова Елизавета Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 6 12 18 0 0 0 0
 17 Артемова Валерия Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 12 6 18 2 2 0 12
 11 Китаева Татьяна Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 6 16 2 18 0 0 4 0
 17 Сверчкова Анна Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 6 12 18 0 0 0 8
 14 Корягина Елена Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 10 8 18 1 0 0 4
 55 Власова Алина Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 14 7 10 17 0 1 1 14
 55 Власова Алина Защитник Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 14 7 10 17 0 1 1 14
 40 Кочнева Ольга Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 12 4 16 2 0 0 8
 22 Ларшина Евгения Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 14 10 6 16 0 0 2 8
 42 Мещанинова Ксения Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 6 10 6 16 2 0 2 0
 9 Рогоцкая Мария Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 10 6 16 0 0 0 32
 18 Григорьева Мария Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 7 9 16 1 0 0 2
 25 Шамсутдинова Эльвира Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 8 8 16 4 2 0 8
 77 Смирнова Кристина Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 8 8 16 0 0 0 16
 9 Яковенко Кристина Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 10 6 16 2 0 1 4
 25 Федяева Анна Нападающий Эверест Эверест 8 8 7 15 1 0 1 4
 11 Солдатенко Яна Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 10 4 14 4 0 0 16
 5 Теплыгина Лариса Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 6 8 14 0 0 0 0
 30 Помелова Валерия Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 9 5 14 1 0 1 6
 20 Доянова Полина Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 14 5 9 14 2 0 0 8
 20 Доянова Полина Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 14 5 9 14 2 0 0 8
 16 Самарина Виктория Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 4 10 14 2 0 0 4
 97 Зарипова Алина Нападающий Смена Смена 10 8 5 13 1 0 1 2
 18 Демидова Оксана Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 13 5 8 13 0 0 0 16
 18 Демидова Оксана Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 13 5 8 13 0 0 0 16
 15 Балашова Ульяна Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 14 7 6 13 1 0 0 4
 17 Мухаметдинова Камилла Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 15 3 10 13 0 0 0 6
 15 Балашова Ульяна Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 14 7 6 13 1 0 0 4
 17 Мухаметдинова Камилла Нападающий Смена Смена 15 3 10 13 0 0 0 6
 24 Упрунина Александра Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 10 2 12 2 0 2 0
 89 Куделина Алиса Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 4 8 12 0 0 0 16
 91 Кутикова Елизавета Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 18 6 6 12 0 0 2 0
 87 Тухватулина Диана Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 10 2 12 4 0 0 4
 7 Шагина Ольга Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 6 6 12 0 0 0 8
 10 Старовойтова Светлана Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 14 4 8 12 0 0 0 12
 9 Бобровская Олеся Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 6 6 12 0 0 0 20
 13 Попова Екатерина Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 14 8 4 12 0 0 0 0
 18 Никитина Анастасия Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 10 2 12 4 0 0 0
 77 Бобылева Алена Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 9 3 12 0 1 1 2
 27 Мильбергер Эвелина Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 8 4 12 0 0 0 58
 20 Стус Наталья Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 4 8 12 0 0 0 0
 68 Качурина Марина Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 6 6 12 0 0 0 4
 22 Ивина Лия Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 10 2 12 1 0 1 24
 87 Литвинова Ангелина Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 10 2 12 0 0 0 0
 8 Вдовина Оксана Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 6 5 11 1 0 1 0
 4 Москалева Таисия Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 14 7 4 11 0 1 0 4
 4 Москалева Таисия Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 14 7 4 11 0 1 0 4
 31 Кучма Яна Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 8 2 10 0 0 0 20
 2 Барыкина Мария Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 2 8 10 0 0 0 0
 9 Исанбаева Рената Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 8 4 6 10 0 0 0 4
 17 Пузыревская Анна Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 4 6 10 2 0 0 4
 14 Сотникова Татьяна Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 8 2 10 4 0 0 12
 34 Тимагина Ольга Нападающий Малахит Малахит 10 6 4 10 0 0 0 24
 88 Голяпа Екатерина Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 12 2 8 10 0 0 0 0
 22 Гребенюк Ирина Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 2 8 10 0 0 0 8
 20 Алексеева Марина Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 0 10 10 0 0 0 0
 15 Финогенова Алена Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 6 4 10 2 0 0 0
 66 Петухова Ольга Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 4 6 10 0 0 0 24
 42 Соболева Елена Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 6 4 10 0 0 0 0
 10 Веремчук Любовь Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 7 3 10 0 0 1 2
 0 Легкодух Анастасия Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 7 3 10 2 0 2 4
 7 Горбунова Кристина Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 20 8 2 10 2 0 0 12
 13 Литвиненко Ольга Защитник Малахит Малахит 12 6 4 10 2 0 0 0
 11 Матвиенко Дарья Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 6 4 10 0 0 0 0
 88 Новожилова Александра Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 6 2 8 10 2 0 0 0
 77 Шилова Екатерина Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 4 5 9 0 0 0 0
 41 Шибаева Ольга Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 4 5 9 1 0 0 2
 13 Янкова Виктория Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 8 1 9 1 0 0 8
 33 Меньщикова Екатерина Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 4 5 9 1 0 0 0
 87 Леет Каире Нападающий Эверест Эверест 4 3 6 9 0 0 1 0
 19 Некрасова Ольга Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 5 4 9 0 0 0 0
 56 Каменева Анастасия Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 6 3 9 0 0 0 0
 33 Сергеева Кристина Нападающий СКСО СКСО 8 5 4 9 1 0 1 33
 47 Градунцева Елена Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 4 4 8 2 0 0 16
 24 Чистякова Оксана Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 2 6 8 0 0 0 0
 13 Губина Наталья Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 4 4 8 0 0 0 4
 11 Ширяева Надежда Нападающий Союз Союз 8 5 3 8 1 0 0 0
 15 Дубкова Анна Нападающий Эверест Эверест 4 6 2 8 1 0 1 0
 11 Сукач Анна Защитник СКСО СКСО 13 0 8 8 0 0 0 6
 12 Сузакова Анастасия Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 2 6 8 0 0 0 8
 55 Скорикова Виктория Нападающий Малахит Малахит 10 4 4 8 0 0 0 0
 86 Киселева Елизавета Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 20 2 6 8 0 0 0 0
 11 Сукач Анна Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 13 0 8 8 0 0 0 6
 86 Тетерина Дарья Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 9 5 3 8 0 0 0 8
 26 Туровская Виктория Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 3 5 8 0 1 0 4
 3 Мелехина Дарья Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 14 2 6 8 0 0 0 20
 86 Тетерина Дарья Защитник Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 9 5 3 8 0 0 0 8
 13 Цыганкова Виктория Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 16 2 6 8 0 0 0 0
 6 Локтина Татьяна Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 7 4 4 8 0 0 0 6
 97 Бушмакина Марина Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 18 2 6 8 0 0 0 0
 19 Блиновская Евгения Нападающий Смена Смена 9 6 2 8 1 0 1 2
 50 Бобырь Валерия Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 6 2 8 0 0 0 4
 21 Буслова Алена Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 6 2 8 0 0 2 0
 85 Артемова Марина Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 9 6 2 8 0 0 0 2
 16 Багаева Ксения Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 4 4 8 4 0 0 28
 85 Артемова Марина Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 9 6 2 8 0 0 0 2
 9 Верзакова Екатерина Нападающий Смена Смена 10 2 5 7 0 0 0 4
 14 Мегрелишвили Эльмира Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 3 4 7 0 0 0 2
 16 Зеленецкая Ксения Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 3 4 7 1 0 0 2
 77 Махла Хелен Нападающий Эверест Эверест 8 2 5 7 0 0 0 0
 79 Белокозович Екатерина Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 4 3 7 1 0 0 2
 15 Фурлетова Милана Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 4 3 7 0 0 0 4
 3 Галимзянова Миляуша Защитник Смена Смена 10 5 2 7 0 0 0 12
 29 Модина Надежда Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 3 3 6 0 0 0 2
 95 Дубровская Анастасия Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 3 3 6 0 0 0 8
 10 Четвертакова Ирина Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 14 6 0 6 0 0 0 24
 24 Мохова Евгения Нападающий Малахит Малахит 6 2 4 6 0 0 0 0
 77 Воронова Лиана Нападающий Союз Союз 7 5 1 6 1 0 0 2
 33 Бобровских Виктория Нападающий Союз Союз 8 1 5 6 0 0 0 0
 23 Боброва Елена Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
 55 Бобок Дарья Нападающий Форвард Форвард 7 4 2 6 1 0 0 18
 5 Новикова Анастасия Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 3 3 6 0 0 0 0
 17 Никитина Маргарита Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 4 2 6 0 0 0 0
 55 Братушенко Александра Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 22 2 4 6 0 0 0 0
 13 Петровская Кристина Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 3 3 6 0 0 0 6
 28 Дмитриева Елена Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 5 1 6 0 0 1 0
 98 Слепынина Злата Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 6 0 6 0 0 2 4
 66 Кленси Катерина Фиона Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 4 2 6 0 0 1 0
 71 Популова Дарья Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 2 4 6 0 0 0 4
 4 Байрамова Ксения Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 6 2 4 6 0 0 0 0
 13 Субботина Наталья Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 5 3 3 6 1 0 1 0
 55 Шмыкова Алена Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 14 0 6 6 0 0 0 0
 21 Яковеня Анастасия Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 3 3 6 1 0 0 2
 3 Желудкова Евгения Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 3 2 5 2 0 0 0
 86 Мокина Дарья Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 4 1 5 0 0 1 2
 12 Цупсман Светлана Нападающий Эверест Эверест 8 1 4 5 0 0 0 8
 7 Фаизова Марина Нападающий Союз Союз 8 3 2 5 1 0 0 6
 8 Саврасова Валерия Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 2 3 5 0 0 0 2
 7 Скидкова Алина Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 2 3 5 1 0 0 2
 8 Косенко Валерия Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 3 2 5 1 0 0 0
 13 Иванова Арина Защитник Эверест Эверест 8 1 4 5 0 0 0 6
 17 Герасимова Нина Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 4 1 5 0 1 0 0
 22 Уварова Софья Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 4 1 5 2 0 0 0
 5 Зверева Кристина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 5 0 5 1 0 1 4
 23 Бессонова Елизавета Нападающий СКСО СКСО 4 2 3 5 0 0 0 0
 78 Баулина Елена Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 4 1 5 0 0 0 0
 12 Буданова Юлия Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 5 0 5 0 0 1 2
 11 Марченко Мария Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 3 1 4 0 0 1 4
 95 Бороденко Ирина Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 10
 11 Агапитова Яна Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 4 0 4 0 0 1 4
 7 Орехова Наталья Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 8 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
 29 Кукало Анастасия Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 20 4 0 4 2 0 0 4
 22 Сеппар Александра-Ольга Защитник Эверест Эверест 4 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
 57 Захарова Арина Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 4 0 4 0 0 0 2
 15 Барышева Полина Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 2 2 4 0 0 0 16
 4 Фефелова Яна Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
 87 Трифанова Мария Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 2 2 4 0 0 0 8
 56 Расулова Маргарита Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
 24 Муранская Любовь Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 6 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
 2 Искандарян Александра Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 2 2 4 0 2 0 0
 4 Малимон Полина Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 4 0 4 2 0 0 8
 16 Лизунова Юлия Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 8
 22 Аюпова Альбина Нападающий Союз Союз 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
 74 Тараненко Аделина Защитник СКСО СКСО 9 0 4 4 0 0 0 2
 2 Йыеметс Каириин Нападающий Эверест Эверест 4 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
 97 Кочнева Полина Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
 16 Тихая Анна Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
 80 Шевелева Ксения Защитник СКСО СКСО 9 2 2 4 0 0 0 2
 34 Ковалева Марина Нападающий Эверест Эверест 8 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
 11 Трефилова Светлана Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 0 4 4 0 0 0 8
 17 Лыскова Оксана Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
 9 Раку Яника Нападающий Эверест Эверест 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 12
 73 Симакова Ирина Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 12 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
 66 Голевская Тамара Нападающий Малахит Малахит 12 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
 10 Васильева Анастасия Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
 27 Овчаренко Карина Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 6 4 0 4 2 0 0 0
 38 Шатова Татьяна Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 3 1 4 1 0 0 0
 15 Нурмухаметова Алёна Защитник Малахит Малахит 12 4 0 4 2 0 0 4
 3 Резниченко Евгения Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
 87 Кириченко Полина Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 3 1 4 1 0 1 0
 55 Шанина Светлана Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 8 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
 2 Лавелина Юлия Защитник Союз Союз 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
 34 Шмелева Елизавета Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 8 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
 34 Гаврилова Елена Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 3 1 4 2 0 0 0
 93 Чирина Ксения Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 2 2 4 0 0 0 2
 25 Харисова Диана Нападающий Смена Смена 10 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
 17 Нургалиева Ландыш Нападающий Союз Союз 8 2 2 4 0 0 0 2
 27 Хахулина Анастасия Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 2 2 4 0 0 0 8
 22 Одинцова Алена Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
 7 Ларшина Елена Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 8 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
 9 Кириллова Мария Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 4
 55 Шамсевалиева Алиса Нападающий Союз Союз 7 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
 19 Степовая Екатерина Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
 14 Прокофьева Регина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
 69 Буева Анастасия Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 0 3 3 0 0 0 2
 76 Шакирова Лилия Нападающий Афина Афина 6 3 0 3 1 0 1 0
 88 Малёванная Алина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
 12 Силантьева Мария Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 7 1 2 3 0 0 0 6
 9 Снеткова Екатерина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
 10 Бакаева Софья Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 2
 23 Клементёнок Анастасия Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
 5 Котина Екатерина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
 20 Гриффин Мерлин Нападающий Эверест Эверест 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 2
 95 Сахабиева Камилла Нападающий Смена Смена 10 1 2 3 0 0 0 2
 11 Осминова Екатерина Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 14 1 2 3 0 0 0 16
 29 Маркова Надежда Защитник Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 2 1 3 0 0 0 20
 6 Чемоданкина Вероника Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
 26 Бурякова Дарья Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 2
 55 Хайруллина Эмилия Защитник Смена Смена 10 1 2 3 0 0 0 2
 22 Хайруллина Гузель Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 6
 12 Евдокимова Кристина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 5 3 0 3 1 1 0 2
 14 Дьячкова Алина Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 3 0 3 0 0 0 6
 9 Шанская Наталия Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
 9 Дудникова Александра Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 14 0 3 3 0 0 0 8
 9 Дудникова Александра Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 14 0 3 3 0 0 0 8
 21 Нуриахметова Анастасия Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
 16 Юркова Анна Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
 8 Ситникова Ольга Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
 88 Ильина Екатерина Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 3 0 3 1 0 1 4
 89 Алексеева Екатерина Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 2 1 3 0 0 0 2
 40 Брикина Карина Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 27
 5 Салахутдинова Диляра Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 6
 47 Чиркова Ирина Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 1 2 3 0 0 0 6
 2 Раимова Айгуль Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 2 1 3 0 0 0 2
 10 Фазлиева Аделина Защитник Форвард Форвард 4 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
 11 Осминова Екатерина Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 14 1 2 3 0 0 0 16
 18 Лукьянчук Екатерина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
 17 Ломейко Ксения Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 55 Колядина Екатерина Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
 37 Кропотова София Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 20 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 58 Курицына Дарья Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 5 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 17 Кузьмина Дарья Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 13 Орлова Лариса Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 89 Нестерова Виктория Защитник Малахит Малахит 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 8
 88 Бурдина Валентина Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 14 Горбунова Дарья Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 0 2 2 0 0 0 12
 74 Ниязова Валерия Нападающий Смена Смена 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 96 Яхонтова Анастасия Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 17 Некипелова Полина Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 30 Панга Карина Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 1 1 2 1 0 0 2
 14 Белякина Анастасия Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
 17 Некипелова Полина Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 5 Полунина Зоя Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 22 Быстрова Александра Защитник ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 16
 13 Гонта Анастасия Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 40 Пахолкова Татьяна Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 2 0 2 1 0 0 2
 80 Мизонова Ольга Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 24 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
 14 Белякина Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
 15 Порошина Виктория Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 22 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 79 Смурова Алина Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 14 2 0 2 0 0 0 12
 5 Жумбаева Камилия Защитник СКСО СКСО 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 5 Воронина Наталья Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 12 Хандожко Наталья Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 16 Хафизова Кристина Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 14 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 43 Еременко Екатерина Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 2 0 2 0 1 0 2
 5 Хабирова Яна Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 97 Замалиева Гузель Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 38 Данилова Полина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 0 Давыдовская Татьяна Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 15 Андрюшина Полина Защитник Малахит Малахит 12 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 9 Швайгер Алена Защитник Град–1 Град–1 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 9 Бойко Ангелина Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 55 Чагниева Елизавета Нападающий СКСО СКСО 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
 17 Черкашена Елена Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 42 Доронина Мария Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 7 Дорофеева Анна Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 9 Масленникова Вита Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 4 Доброва Карина Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 4 Доброва Карина Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 57 Амосова Софья Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 8
 12 Мишина Ольга Нападающий Союз Союз 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 12 Марочкина Мария Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 88 Дунаева Лизавета Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
 49 Масленникова Дарья Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 23 Дружинина Валерия Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 20 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 67 Трушникова Анастасия Защитник СКИФ СКИФ 24 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 10 Брага Екатерина Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 0 2 2 0 0 0 20
 22 Кашарайло Ксения Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 14 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
 18 Слепнева Ольга Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 40 Ширгалина Лилия Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 15 Колесова Анастасия Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 96 Балашова Марина Нападающий СКИФ СКИФ 24 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
 11 Шишкина Мария Нападающий Союз Союз 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
 88 Рахимова Айсылу Защитник Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 16
 91 Наделяева Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
 90 Санаторская Дарья Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 10
 26 Мюллер Ульяна Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 27 Каримова Эльвира Нападающий Смена Смена 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 78 Смирнова Екатерина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 82 Сусорова Анна Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
 55 Тарабарина Анна Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
 28 Гуцаева Юлия Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
 7 Томилова Светлана Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
 23 Канатьева Полина Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 9 Мингазова Резеда Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 13 Азаренко Дарья Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 14 Станицкая Галина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 21 Гладких Анастасия Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 22 0 2 2 0 0 0 12
 40 Исламова Софья Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 7 Назырова Илина Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 74 Мухаметдинова Сюмбель Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 10
 49 Муллерова Анастасия Нападающий Соболь Соболь 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 15 Мельникова Виктория Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 13 Насонова Валерия Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 7 Смирнова Анастасия Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 35 Хренова Мария Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 3 Чернышева Надежда Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 27
 11 Чигинцева Юлия Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 27 Ходжаш Анастасия Защитник Афина Афина 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 11 Фомина Юлия Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 17 Тарская Виктория Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 33 Трегубова Екатерина Нападающий Союз Союз 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 7 Усанина Ирина Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 47 Чиркова Татьяна Защитник Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 29 Чупина Татьяна Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 99 Шитихина Яна Защитник ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 10 Шнайдер Ангелина Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 87 Абрамова Татьяна Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 66 Агаркова Анна Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 7 Шешина Анна Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 5 Шакирова Дина Нападающий Смена Смена 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 8 Шаргалова Татьяна Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 4 Азарова Екатерина Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 99 Афонина Екатерина Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 2 Суетнова Елена Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 30 Пачина Наталья Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 9 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
 9 Плескунина Ирина Защитник СКСО СКСО 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 99 Бачурина Ангелина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 25 Пасынкова Надежда Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 8 Палхова Ксения Защитник Смена Смена 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 51 Бескровная Виктория Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 5 Бердакова Евгения Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 26 Ольховик Ирина Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 7 Прокофьева Кристина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 11 Радина Раиса Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 22 Скрипкина Кристина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 47 Соколова Дарья Нападающий Форвард Форвард 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
 17 Стурова Ангелина Защитник УЛК УЛК 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 91 Саргсян Сандра Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 47 Румянцева Виктория Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 8 Реиталу Кадри Нападающий Эверест Эверест 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 24 Реутова Вероника Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 12 Никонова Екатерина Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 3 Надейкина Янина Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 10 Кудрявцева Ирина Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 79 Макарова Оксана Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 50 Кузьмина Александра Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 71 Максимова Ольга Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 12 Илатовская Светлана Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 53 Власова Елена Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 7 Волкова Мария Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 11 Ершова Дарья Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 22 Клопова Юлия Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 8 Лазарева Елена Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
 35 Лебедева Екатерина Защитник СКСО СКСО 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 50 Иванова Елена Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 17 Леонова Виктория Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 9 Бубенец Ксения Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 17 Комарова Татьяна Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 12 Зиннурова Гульназ Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 11 Иванова Эльвира Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 36 Лобанова Юлия Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
 21 Григорьева Оксана Защитник Соболь Соболь 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 13 Гусынина Варвара Защитник УЛК УЛК 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 39 Вафина Карина Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 12 Заянова Анастасия Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 11 Матвеева Анна Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
 24 Калныш Ксения Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 2 Веретенникова Алина Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 77 Корсакова Светлана Защитник Афина Афина 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 30 Каекина Арина Защитник Смена Смена 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 12
 30 Кречик Ирина Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 9 Клементёнок Евгения Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 77 Кочнева Юлия Нападающий Афина Афина 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 69 Завацкая Ксения Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 14
 77 Витвицкая Екатерина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 27 Зоткина Полина Защитник Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 95 Антонова Кристина Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 38 Зотикова Юлия Защитник ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 10 Андрющенко Олеся Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 18 Анисимова Янина Нападающий Афина Афина 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Финк Мария Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 16 Фихт Вероника Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 18 Андросова Наталья Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 91 Анисимова Анастасия Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
 9 Фомина Евгения Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
 55 Усманова Александра Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 13 Земцова Анна Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Фалина Ксения Защитник Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
 77 Фасхутдинова Рамиля Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Фатеева Диана Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 63 Федотова Анна Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Зенкова Евгения Защитник УЛК УЛК 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Федорова Анна Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 97 Зебницкая Наталья Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Усманова Софья Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 19 Уфимцева Анна Нападающий СКСО СКСО 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Усатова Наталия Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
 14 Терещенко Ирина Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 8 Стрельникова Александра Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 44 Сторожевская Алина Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 14 Казанцева Ольга Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Индовская Анна Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Имайкина Светлана Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Илларионова Дарья Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 25 Ашагыдаг Майя Нападающий Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 99 Ильина Валентина Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 29 Спасенко Екатерина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 99 Бадретдинова Людмила Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 44 Смолина Людмила Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Бакунова Екатерина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 39 Карпова Анна Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 23 Караваева Мария Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 75 Снегова Елена Нападающий Феникс Феникс 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Верецкая Александра Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 27 Канева Светлана Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Архангельская Зинаида Нападающий Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Сухарева Наталья Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 20 Артемова Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 44 Иванова Кристина Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 69 Волкова Татьяна Нападающий Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 6 Артамонова Вероника Защитник Смена Смена 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 12 Иванова Анна Защитник Афина Афина 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 80 Третьякова Дарья Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Зыкова Светлана Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Иванова Софья Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 54 Тваркунас Мария Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 25 Сычева София Нападающий шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 64 Сысоева Людмила Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 50 Сысоева Анна Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Игнатьева Елена Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 11 Тараканникова Елена Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 96 Тарасова Дарья Защитник Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 95 Волкова Кристина Защитник СКСО СКСО 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 54 Зыкова Дарья Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 88 Харина Дина Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 15 Гимранова Гузель Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 15 Шван Анна Нападающий Легенда Легенда 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Дегтерева Ирина Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 71 Шерле Маргарита Защитник Эверест Эверест 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 74 Гусельникова Елена Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 86 Губаева Екатерина Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 1 Глухова Варвара Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 63 Гунькина Екатерина Нападающий Легенда Легенда 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 19 Дейкина Екатерина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 25 Гизатова Гузель Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 85 Джапаридзе Виктория Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 24 Шамова Елена Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 88 Гарифуллина Линда Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 25 Алексеева Валерия Защитник Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
 56 Деткова Марина Защитник СКСО СКСО 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 68 Денисова Кристина Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 71 Деренок Ирина Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 15 Агалакова Дарья Нападающий Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Глушенок Яна Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 13 Аветисян Валерия Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 15 Горшенина Вера Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 47 Юренкова Софья Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Гордиенко Светлана Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 15 Якушева Инга Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 27 Горбатенко Анастасия Нападающий Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 96 Гордеева Дарья Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 69 Ямалтдинова Юлия Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 20 Аврамова Ксения Защитник ЦСКР ЦСКР 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 25 Щербакова Елена Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 24 Граб Мария Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 10 Грачёва Полина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 10 Шканаева Елена Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 8 Горькова София Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 7 Шпет Ксения Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 78 Шумихина Наталья Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 28 Штефан Марина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 43 Долгополова Василина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Шакирова Аида Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Храмова Алина Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 29 Жевненко Олеся Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Ховшанова Юлия Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 48 Храмова Екатерина Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 72 Хрящикова Дарья Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Емельянова Анастасия Нападающий Смена Смена 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 21 Целлер Екатерина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 9 Хусаинова Тансылу Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 2 Жиленко Юлия Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 2 Жиленко Юлия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Журавлева Карина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 77 Журова Светлана Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Хазиева Марина Защитник Союз Союз 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 75 Халитова Альфина Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 32 Жукова Мария Защитник Град–1 Град–1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 3 Жильцова Софья Защитник Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 49 Карпушина Дарья Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Анатшева Ксения Нападающий Афина Афина 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 20 Егорова София Защитник Гризли-3 Гризли-3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 23 Драчёва Вероника Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Гаврилюк Александра Нападающий Феникс Феникс 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 8 Дуванова Вера Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 20 Гайдучик Татьяна Нападающий Афина Афина 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 13 Дорофеева Анастасия Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 20 Шадрина Екатерина Нападающий Легенда Легенда 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 17 Гамова Ирина Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 84 Амелина Татьяна Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 16 Чиненова Жанна Защитник УЛК УЛК 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 3 Дудко Анастасия Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 80 Черепанова Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Черемных Анна Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 28 Егорова Екатерина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 33 Егорова Анна Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 64 Черниенкова Галина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 10 Дудорова Арина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 3 Егорова Анастасия Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 87 Волчек Алина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 55 Векшина София Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 78 Нилова Алина Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 87 Никулица Олеся Нападающий Афина Афина 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 23 Никулина Екатерина Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 99 Булучевская Александра Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Новикова Надежда Нападающий Легенда Легенда 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 43 Латыпова Алина Защитник Смена Смена 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 27 Лебедева Анна Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 17 Новикова Юлия Нападающий Афина Афина 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Леонова Яна Защитник Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 77 Булатецкая Алла Нападающий Афина Афина 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 30 Литвинова Екатерина Защитник Гризли-3 Гризли-3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 23 Нестерова Анна Защитник Легенда Легенда 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 44 Лиходедова Анастасия Защитник Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 9 Нечаева Оксана Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Лисица Анастасия Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 87 Блинникова Вероника Защитник Соболь Соболь 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 68 Буикли Екатерина Защитник Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
 17 Бурушина Анжелика Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Ларкина Софья Нападающий УЛК УЛК 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 79 Парпура Анна Нападающий Легенда Легенда 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 40 Панина Диана Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 78 Кривошеева Полина Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Бушкова Елена Защитник Соболь Соболь 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 10 Пачера Регина Защитник Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 25 Перевалова Евгения Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Пашкевич Алена Защитник Афина Афина 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 70 Красавина Виктория Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 91 Кривошеина Екатерина Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Паламарчук Виктория Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 13 Кузьмина Полина Защитник Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 8 Овчинникова Диана Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 77 Ларионова Вероника Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 88 Бученкова Виктория Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Круглова Полина Защитник Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 17 Остапчук Анна Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 18 Осова Анастасия Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 95 Абинова Карина Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 32 Наумова Елизавета Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 69 Миннеярова Диляра Защитник Смена Смена 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 7 Матанцева Наталья Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 77 Миненко Маргарита Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 83 Мисюра Наталья Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 10 Митина Виктория Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Мартыненко Елизавета Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 17 Марунич Анна Нападающий Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 81 Богатырева Елизавета Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 7 Бойцова Любовь Защитник Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 99 Милевская Наталия Защитник Соболь Соболь 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 31 Мельникова Ева Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 2 Мацина Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 87 Борисова Елизавета Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 72 Мельникова Екатерина Защитник Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 5 Бондарева Вера Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 75 Махмутова Ангелина Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 40 Большедворова Анастасия Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 74 Мокеева Дарья Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Боякова Кристина Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 81 Мухранова Софья Защитник шк. Макарова шк. Макарова 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 10 Мухина Екатерина Нападающий Легенда Легенда 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 23 Максимова Надежда Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Набиева Елена Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Горбунова Алина Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Луканина Лиана Защитник Ангелы 3 Ангелы 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 13 Луцык Алёна Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 17 Макарова Евгения Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Бобылева Екатерина Нападающий Феникс Феникс 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 35 Муха Арина Нападающий Союз Союз 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 92 Манджгаладзе Мария Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 50 Мосеева Нина Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 1 Морозова Анастасия Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 6 Бобылева Татьяна Защитник Малахит Малахит 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 32 Мамонтова Елена Нападающий Малахит Малахит 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 28 Малых Оксана Защитник Соболь Соболь 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 81 Мальцева Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
 21 Крапивина Дарья Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 87 Петрина Дарья Нападающий Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 69 Клинг Ангелина Защитник Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0 Самко Виктория Нападающий Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 2 Барыкина Анастасия Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Сапожникова Светлана Нападающий Смена Смена 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Климочкина Анна Нападающий Легенда Легенда 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 27 Семененко Виктория Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 14 Барсукова Елизавета Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 6 Климкович Галина Защитник ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Самадзода Екатерина Защитник Соболь Соболь 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 50 Салимова Лейла Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 74 Рыжова Анастасия Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Рыбакова Александра Нападающий Северянка-2 Северянка-2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 85 Румянцева Мария Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Рысьянова Юлия Защитник Афина Афина 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 83 Рябова Людмила Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 30 Садовая Кристина Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 7 Коваленко Карина Защитник Первомайские львицы Первомайские львицы 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 75 Семченкова Алена Защитник Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 97 Баранова Алина Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 2 Кирюхина Марина Защитник ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 31 Скакун Анна Защитник Пантеры Т Пантеры Т 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 47 Киселева Анастасия Нападающий Феникс Феникс 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 32 Каюмова Полина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 55 Балабохина Алина Нападающий Пантеры-2 (Т) Пантеры-2 (Т) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Каунова Татьяна Нападающий Афина Афина 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 23 Слаутина Мария Нападающий Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Величкова Софья Защитник УЛК УЛК 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 45 Медведкова Наталья Нападающий ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 44 Серегина Олеся Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 77 Сергеева Анна Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 31 Сеппа Кристи Нападающий Эверест Эверест 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 24 Сенотрусова Светлана Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 66 Сергеева Валерия Нападающий Гризли-3 Гризли-3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Балшикбаева Оксана Нападающий Малахит Малахит 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 25 Сердюкова Юлия Защитник Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 7 Сергеева Юлия Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 9 Ковылина Кристина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Румянцева Аксинья Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 99 Преснякова Ирина Защитник Ангелы 2 Ангелы 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Королькова Александра Нападающий Легенда Легенда 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Починок Наталья Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Приорова Мария Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 55 Прокопенко Антонина Защитник Афина Афина 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 10 Коняева Екатерина Защитник Малахит Малахит 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Прокофьева Мария Защитник Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 25 Вавилова Евгения Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 22 Коротаева Любовь Нападающий ЦСКР ЦСКР 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Попова Мария Нападающий Ангелы 1 Ангелы 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 51 Костяная Ксения Защитник Соболь Соболь 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 84 Котельникова Виктория Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 87 Петрина Дарья Нападающий Феникс Феникс 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 6 Костичкина Сандра Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Полякова Алина Защитник ЖХК им. Николая Лю ЖХК им. Николая Лю 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 58 Бычкова Ангелина Защитник Союз Союз 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 13 Белоусова Екатерина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 68 Пугачева Карина Защитник Гризли-3 Гризли-3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Бахтызина Мария Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 15 Кокарева Ярослава Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 14 Коленова Елена Нападающий Пантеры К Пантеры К 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 19 Рау Наталья Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 10 Козырева Екатерина Нападающий Танкистки Танкистки 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Козлова Александра Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Ртищева Ольга Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 77 Васильева Марина Нападающий Легенда Легенда 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 35 Колышкина Анастасия Защитник СКСО СКСО 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Батова Инна Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 99 Рагозина Наталья Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Пышинская Мария Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 24 Пыхтина Дарья Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Кононенко Елена Защитник Сибирские Хаски 2 Сибирские Хаски 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 25 Кондеева Юлия Нападающий Форвард Форвард 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 33 Комарова Екатерина Защитник Северянка-2 Северянка-2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 27 Раку Надежда Нападающий Эверест Эверест 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 34 Катюхина Ирина Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0