Вратари
Игрок Клуб И В ПШ И"0" КН ВР
30 Островлянчик Валентина Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 7 7 0 2 0.00 286:05
55 Абдуллаева Санур Гроза-1 Гроза-1 2 2 0 2 0.00 120:00
35 Посудникова Галина Град–1 Град–1 3 3 0 3 0.00 180:00
29 Симакова Анна Гроза-1 Гроза-1 2 2 0 2 0.00 120:00
26 Акиншина Ольга Град–1 Град–1 1 1 0 1 0.00 60:00
12 Мясникова Екатерина Соболь Соболь 2 2 0 0 0.00 58:14
30 Онолбаева Мария Град–1 Град–1 3 3 1 2 0.25 180:00
1 Смирнова Юлия Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 2 2 1 1 0.38 120:00
23 Новожилова Ольга Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 5 4 2 0 0.44 204:40
1 Логинская Диана Гризли–1 Гризли–1 6 6 4 1 0.60 302:44
44 Шамовская Дарья Гризли–1 Гризли–1 6 5 5 1 0.76 297:16
68 Юнусова Эльвина Форвард Форвард 2 0 2 1 0.87 103:58
30 Завьялова Анна Спартанки Спартанки 7 4 7 2 0.92 341:24
77 Фатыхова Алия Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 6 6 5 1 1.16 193:55
1 Петрова Елена Соболь Соболь 10 5 14 3 1.16 541:46
17 Сопотова Светлана Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 2 2 1 0 1.27 35:57
41 Савина Арина Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 8 6 13 2 1.63 359:23
20 Толоконникова Евгения Ангелы Ангелы 4 0 9 1 1.69 240:00
20 Филиппова Юлия Малахит Малахит 2 0 4 0 1.71 105:00
29 Шутько Владлена Союз Союз 6 3 10 2 1.87 241:03
35 Иванова Виктория Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 2 1 5 0 1.88 120:00
30 Никонова Екатерина Форвард Форвард 5 2 12 0 1.89 285:00
41 Сурникова Таисия Спартанки Спартанки 2 1 4 0 2.30 78:36
22 Воскрецова Елена Форвард Форвард 2 1 4 0 2.40 75:00
12 Криущенко Виктория Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 8 3 21 0 2.41 392:05
20 Бобровская Виктория Союз Союз 5 1 14 0 2.64 238:27
1 Алексеева Кристина Штурм Штурм 1 0 1 0 2.81 16:00
11 Ильина Ксения Малахит Малахит 6 1 19 2 2.87 298:09
51 Шубникова Екатерина Ангелы Ангелы 4 0 16 1 3.00 240:00
8 Карпова Варвара Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 2 17 1 3.19 240:00
20 Юдина Марина Град-2 Град-2 6 2 24 1 3.60 300:00
1 Язикова Мария Град-2 Град-2 2 0 5 0 3.75 60:00
13 Лемешева Александра Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 0 35 0 4.34 363:08
96 Клемешова Анастасия Гризли–2 Гризли–2 8 4 33 0 4.58 324:24
79 Исаева Марина Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 1 23 0 4.99 207:55
5 Легалова Анна Югорчанка Югорчанка 5 0 26 0 5.08 230:46
44 Семашко Нина Гризли–2 Гризли–2 2 0 10 0 6.14 73:29
1 Маруткина Евгения Орса Орса 4 0 31 0 6.22 224:30
29 Алиева Лейла Гризли–2 Гризли–2 7 2 28 0 6.24 202:07
12 Рогова Екатерина Югорчанка Югорчанка 7 0 36 0 6.86 236:29
20 Гайдучек Татьяна Югорчанка Югорчанка 6 0 23 0 7.81 132:45
20 Ефимова Валентина Штурм Штурм 4 0 40 0 8.04 224:00
30 Чекменева Анастасия Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 14 0 11.15 56:52
Полевые игроки
Игрок АМПЛУА Клуб И Ш П О ГП ГН ХТ ШТР
 33 Трунова Наталья Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 12 21 33 1 0 2 4
 9 Канашкова Кристина Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 18 5 23 1 0 3 2
 12 Евдокимова Кристина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 15 8 23 1 0 3 0
 42 Мещанинова Ксения Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 15 7 22 1 0 4 2
 18 Слепнева Ольга Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 11 10 21 1 0 0 2
 10 Журавлева Наталья Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 8 13 21 1 0 0 2
 20 Стус Наталья Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 7 13 20 2 0 0 2
 40 Кочнева Ольга Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 7 12 19 1 1 0 0
 39 Прейс Екатерина Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 12 7 19 1 0 1 4
 88 Южакова Анастасия Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 17 2 19 2 0 2 4
 78 Баулина Елена Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 13 5 18 2 0 2 6
 15 Пермякова Ольга Защитник Град–1 Град–1 7 13 5 18 1 0 2 4
 16 Самарина Виктория Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 6 11 17 0 0 0 2
 34 Леушина Татьяна Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 4 13 17 0 0 1 0
 11 Тимофеева Анна Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 11 5 16 1 0 3 0
 9 Ведерникова Анастасия Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 8 6 14 1 0 1 2
 19 Марк Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 5 9 14 0 0 0 0
 99 Сенотрусова Виктория Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 4 10 14 0 0 1 0
 3 Мамонова Кристина Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 7 7 14 1 0 0 4
 92 Логинова Елизавета Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 6 7 13 0 0 1 0
 5 Теплыгина Лариса Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 9 4 13 2 0 0 0
 11 Трефилова Светлана Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 6 6 12 2 0 0 4
 58 Курицына Дарья Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 10 2 12 2 0 1 2
 9 Шанская Наталья Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 8 3 11 1 0 2 6
 14 Мегрелишвили Эльмира Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 7 4 7 11 0 0 0 2
 17 Герасимова Нина Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 7 3 7 10 2 0 0 0
 5 Зверева Кристина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 3 7 10 0 0 0 10
 17 Пузыревская Анна Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 3 7 10 0 0 0 0
 9 Снеткова Екатерина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 4 6 10 0 0 0 6
 23 Клементёнок Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 3 6 9 0 0 0 0
 33 Меньщикова Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 4 5 9 2 0 0 2
 19 Некрасова Ольга Нападающий Соболь Соболь 5 9 0 9 1 0 2 0
 29 Спасенко Екатерина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 5 4 9 0 0 0 0
 1 Морозова Анастасия Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 5 4 9 1 0 0 2
 13 Гонта Анастасия Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 7 1 8 0 0 0 2
 94 Михалева Светлана Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 3 5 8 0 0 0 2
 21 Абросимова Дарья Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 2 6 8 2 0 0 0
 24 Калныш Ксения Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 2 6 8 0 0 0 2
 56 Каменева Анастасия Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 4 4 8 0 0 0 0
 29 Чупина Татьяна Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 5 3 8 1 0 0 2
 27 Бялковская Елена Защитник Град–1 Град–1 7 2 6 8 0 0 0 2
 95 Бороденко Ирина Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 6 2 8 1 0 1 2
 99 Бачурина Ангелина Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 4 3 7 3 0 0 4
 17 Стоянова Татьяна Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 5 2 7 0 0 0 0
 25 Дюндина Елизавета Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 2 5 7 0 0 0 2
 4 Фефелова Яна Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 4 3 7 1 0 0 2
 15 Финогенова Алена Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 5 2 7 1 0 0 0
 2 Иова Ольга Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 4 3 7 2 0 0 6
 68 Качурина Марина Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 4 3 7 0 0 0 0
 9 Яковенко Кристина Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 5 2 7 1 0 1 2
 12 Буданова Юлия Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 7 4 3 7 0 0 0 6
 11 Китаева Татьяна Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 5 2 7 1 0 0 2
 24 Муранская Любовь Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 3 3 6 0 0 0 0
 12 Силантьева Мария Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 2 4 6 0 0 0 4
 14 Корягина Елена Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 5 1 6 1 0 1 0
 12 Сузакова Анастасия Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 2 4 6 0 0 0 2
 57 Амосова Софья Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 4 2 6 0 0 0 14
 2 Барыкина Мария Защитник Град–1 Град–1 7 3 3 6 0 0 0 6
 5 Полунина Зоя Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 4 3 3 6 1 0 0 0
 71 Деренок Ирина Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 4 2 6 0 0 0 4
 7 Шагина Ольга Нападающий Союз Союз 8 2 4 6 1 0 0 4
 17 Нургалиева Ландыш Нападающий Союз Союз 8 5 0 5 0 0 0 2
 14 Терещенко Ирина Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 2
 91 Наделяева Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 3 2 5 0 0 0 0
 11 Ширяева Надежда Нападающий Союз Союз 7 2 3 5 1 0 0 0
 97 Замалиева Гузель Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 2 3 5 0 0 0 2
 55 Скорикова Виктория Нападающий Малахит Малахит 8 3 2 5 1 0 0 2
 33 Бобровских Виктория Нападающий Союз Союз 8 3 2 5 1 0 0 2
 77 Богунова Дарья Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 5 0 5 0 0 1 2
 23 Гераськина Диана Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 7 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
 88 Голяпа Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
 26 Ольховик Ирина Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
 13 Луцык Алёна Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 4 0 4 0 0 0 2
 14 Сотникова Татьяна Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 5 2 2 4 1 0 0 0
 25 Шамсутдинова Эльвира Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 8
 13 Янкова Виктория Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 18
 8 Ситникова Ольга Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 7 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
 34 Гаврилова Елена Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 4 0 4 2 0 0 0
 11 Матвиенко Дарья Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 3 1 4 1 0 1 2
 87 Литвинова Ангелина Нападающий Малахит Малахит 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 2
 20 Алексеева Марина Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 8 2 2 4 1 0 0 2
 9 Мингазова Резеда Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 3 1 4 2 0 0 2
 35 Муха Арина Нападающий Союз Союз 8 2 2 4 0 0 0 8
 7 Яковлева Наталья Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
 26 Мюллер Ульяна Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 4 0 4 2 0 0 0
 4 Азарова Екатерина Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 6 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
 22 Бахтызина Мария Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 9 2 2 4 1 0 0 8
 87 Тухватуллина Диана Нападающий Малахит Малахит 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
 14 Самойлова Анна Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
 33 Земскова Дарья Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 7 1 2 3 0 0 0 2
 2 Лавелина Юлия Защитник Союз Союз 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 2
 5 Котина Екатерина Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
 56 Расулова Маргарита Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 2
 24 Пыхтина Дарья Нападающий Град–1 Град–1 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 4
 9 Кащенко Алена Защитник Град–1 Град–1 7 0 3 3 0 0 0 4
 23 Канатьева Полина Нападающий Орса Орса 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
 21 Батова Инна Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 9 2 1 3 0 0 0 4
 12 Мишина Ольга Нападающий Союз Союз 8 1 2 3 0 0 0 6
 79 Белокозович Екатерина Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 3 1 2 3 0 0 0 25
 68 Кречик Ирина Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
 18 Пасхина Анна Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
 17 Сверчкова Анна Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
 34 Тимагина Ольга Защитник Малахит Малахит 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 2
 11 Марченко Мария Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 7 2 1 3 1 0 0 6
 55 Тарабарина Анна Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
 53 Власова Елена Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
 17 Кузьмина Дарья Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 3 0 3 1 0 0 6
 24 Чистякова Оксана Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 2
 25 Алексеева Валерия Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 1 2 3 0 0 0 14
 3 Желудкова Евгения Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 3 0 3 0 0 0 2
 13 Цыганкова Виктория Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 1 2 3 0 0 0 2
 5 Храмова Алина Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
 74 Гусельникова Елена Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 38 Данилова Полина Нападающий Союз Союз 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 14
 12 Хазиева Марина Защитник Союз Союз 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 3 Николаева Юлия Нападающий Малахит Малахит 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
 13 Субботина Наталья Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
 47 Юренкова Софья Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 7 Ткачёва Елена Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 1 1 2 0 1 0 6
 55 Бобок Дарья Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 10
 45 Ткачук Зоя Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
 18 Григорьева Мария Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 13 Губина Наталья Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 27 Горбатенко Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 40 Пахолкова Татьяна Нападающий Орса Орса 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 88 Бутюгина Анна Нападающий Малахит Малахит 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 14 Прокофьева Кристина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 2 2 0 0 0 12
 73 Симакова Ирина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 7 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 2 Раимова Айгуль Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 2
 98 Слепынина Злата Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 24 Шамова Елена Нападающий Союз Союз 8 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
 25 Вавилова Евгения Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 18 Андросова Наталья Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
 13 Попова Екатерина Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 42 Соболева Елена Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 2 Веретенникова Алина Нападающий Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
 66 Петухова Ольга Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 6
 13 Петровская Кристина Защитник Град–1 Град–1 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
 28 Каргальцева Ангелина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 27 Долголаптева Екатерина Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
 10 Веремчук Любовь Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
 14 Шашкова Дарья Защитник Малахит Малахит 8 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
 29 Арисова Алина Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 32 Мамонтова Елена Нападающий Малахит Малахит 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 99 Милевская Наталия Защитник Соболь Соболь 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 3 Мелехина Дарья Защитник Гроза-1 Гроза-1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 18 Мамуркова Эрика Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 44 Смолина Людмила Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 11 Чигинцева Юлия Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 80 Черепанова Екатерина Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 7 Черемных Анна Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 55 Шамсевалиева Алиса Нападающий Союз Союз 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 11 Шишкина Мария Нападающий Союз Союз 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 15 Якушева Инга Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 66 Агаркова Анна Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 75 Халитова Альфина Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 22 Хайруллина Гузель Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 13 Орлова Лариса Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 95 Мушкова Екатерина Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 22 Мухаметдинова Сюмбель Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 10
 16 Приорова Мария Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 4 Прокофьева Регина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 8 Стрельникова Александра Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 8 Максимова Анна Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
 77 Миненко Маргарита Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 17 Анохина Наталья Защитник Малахит Малахит 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 39 Вафина Карина Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 41 Волкова Лидия Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 19 Дейкина Екатерина Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 28 Дмитриева Елена Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 27 Лебедева Анна Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 8 Лазарева Елена Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 21 Григорьева Оксана Защитник Соболь Соболь 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 22 Гребенюк Ирина Защитник Град–1 Град–1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 34 Катюхина Ирина Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
 29 Каткаускайте Анна Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 2 Искандарян Александра Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 12 Илатовская Светлана Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 5 Воронина Наталья Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
 9 Бубенец Ксения Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
 11 Дегтерева Ирина Нападающий Орса Орса 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 12
 18 Лукьянчук Екатерина Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
 4 Байрамова Ксения Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 51 Бескровная Виктория Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 10 Дудорова Арина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 7 Бойцова Любовь Нападающий Орса Орса 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 2
 87 Блинникова Вероника Защитник Соболь Соболь 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
 10 Брага Екатерина Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
 2 Жиленко Юлия Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
 69 Топкасова Александра Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 66 Голевская Тамара Нападающий Малахит Малахит 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Горбунова Алина Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 22 Бакунова Екатерина Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 75 Снегова Елена Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Ердакова Анна Защитник Малахит Малахит 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Усатова Наталия Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 15 Гимранова Гузель Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 55 Глушенок Яна Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
 96 Гордеева Дарья Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 33 Трегубова Екатерина Нападающий Союз Союз 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 32 Барыкина Анастасия Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 13 Трапило Олеся Защитник Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 54 Тваркунас Мария Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Диаз Ольга Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 56 Дейнега Александра Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 47 Соколова Дарья Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 4 Доброва Карина Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 18 Соловьян Яна Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 43 Долгополова Василина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 81 Суетнова Елена Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Фатеева Диана Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Тараканникова Елена Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Сопотова Светлана Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 28 Гуцаева Юлия Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 6 Сухова Сандра Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 82 Сусорова Анна Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Сухарева Наталья Нападающий Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 15 Горшенина Вера Защитник Гроза-2 Гроза-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 27 Герценберг Анастасия Нападающий Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Буслова Алена Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 99 Булучевская Александра Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Шанина Светлана Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 88 Бученкова Виктория Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 12 Шаманская Екатерина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 68 Вагина Лилия Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 58 Бычкова Ангелина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Бушкова Елена Защитник Соболь Соболь 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 77 Булатецкая Алла Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 38 Шатова Татьяна Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 91 Яковлева Юлия Защитник Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Бердакова Евгения Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 13 Белоусова Екатерина Нападающий Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 6 Бобылева Татьяна Защитник Малахит Малахит 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 28 Штефан Марина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Шестакова Татьяна Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
 11 Борисова Варвара Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 10 Шканаева Елена Нападающий Гроза-2 Гроза-2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Чечамина Юлия Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 64 Черниенкова Галина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 16 Фихт Вероника Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 77 Галимуллина Лиана Нападающий Союз Союз 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 72 Хазова Ольга Защитник Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 78 Смирнова Екатерина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 22 Филипшанова Алеся Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 63 Федотова Анна Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Гизатулина Екатерина Защитник Малахит Малахит 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
 8 Филимоненко Анастасия Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Гаврилюк Александра Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 88 Харина Дина Защитник Спартанки Спартанки 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 8 Цыбулина Виктория Защитник Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 77 Витвицкая Екатерина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 13 Балшикбаева Оксана Нападающий Малахит Малахит 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Целлер Екатерина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 35 Хренова Мария Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 55 Ховшанова Юлия Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 27 Ходжаш Анастасия Защитник Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 28 Воробьева Анна Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 16 Федорова Анна Защитник Штурм Штурм 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 4 Журавлева Карина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 77 Корсакова Светлана Нападающий Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 3 Надейкина Янина Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 10 Коняева Екатерина Защитник Малахит Малахит 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 7 Назырова Илина Защитник Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 95 Костина Кристина Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 51 Костяная Ксения Защитник Соболь Соболь 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 29 Москалева Юлия Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 88 Бадажкова Екатерина Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 84 Котельникова Виктория Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Нанобашвили Татьяна Нападающий Орса Орса 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 32 Наумова Елизавета Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
 10 Козырева Екатерина Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Нуриахметова Анастасия Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 15 Нурмухаметова Алёна Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 18 Новикова Валентина Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 87 Никулица Олеся Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Кондеева Юлия Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 3 Николаева Екатерина Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 15 Колесова Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 70 Красавина Виктория Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 74 Мокеева Дарья Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 92 Манджгаладзе Мария Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 17 Ломейко Ксения Нападающий Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 24 Мартышкина Анастасия Защитник Град–1 Град–1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 36 Лобанова Юлия Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Лопатина Анастасия Нападающий Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 2 Макарова Галина Защитник Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 79 Макарова Оксана Защитник Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 17 Макарова Евгения Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 88 Малёванная Алина Нападающий Соболь Соболь 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 49 Масленникова Дарья Нападающий Орса Орса 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 7 Литвиненко Ольга Защитник Малахит Малахит 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 7 Кузьмина Виктория Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 22 Кузьмина Валерия Защитник Град-2 Град-2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 16 Куграшова Полина Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Белова Жанна Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 28 Кучина Евгения Нападающий Спартанки Спартанки 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 2 Мацина Анастасия Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 16 Лизунова Юлия Защитник Форвард Форвард 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
 55 Бабкина Евгения Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 8 Овчинникова Диана Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 47 Киселева Анастасия Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 25 Романова Светлана Нападающий Форвард Форвард 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Ртищева Ольга Нападающий Пантеры СПб Пантеры СПб 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 85 Румянцева Мария Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 18 Земнорий Анжелика Нападающий Малахит Малахит 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 24 Реутова Вероника Нападающий Форвард Форвард 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 3 Резниченко Евгения Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Зиннурова Гульназ Защитник Форвард Форвард 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 19 Рау Наталья Защитник Кузнечанка Кузнечанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 20 Ребрикова Ирина Защитник Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 97 Зебницкая Наталья Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 40 Сафронова Светлана Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 77 Желточенко Кристина Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 20 Ермошенко Мария Защитник Соболь Соболь 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 27 Смирнова Анастасия Защитник Рост-Химик Рост-Химик 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 27 Макарова Екатерина Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 69 Завацкая Ксения Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Заянова Анастасия Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 44 Семашко Нина Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Анатшева Ксения Нападающий Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 29 Зубилова Яна Нападающий Гроза-1 Гроза-1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 11 Радина Раиса Защитник Гризли–1 Гризли–1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
 23 Караваева Мария Защитник Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 99 Бадретдинова Людмила Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 7 Писарева Валерия Защитник Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 5 Пляплина Екатерина Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 18 Анисимова Янина Нападающий Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 7 Пашкевич Алена Защитник Югорчанка Югорчанка 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 9 Кириллова Мария Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 5 Осмоловская Анна Нападающий Тигрицы Амура Тигрицы Амура 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 18 Осова Анастасия Нападающий Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 14 Казанцева Ольга Защитник Гризли–2 Гризли–2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 8 Пономарева Лия Нападающий Малахит Малахит 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 5 Иванова Елена Защитник Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 21 Зыкова Светлана Нападающий Сибирские Хаски Сибирские Хаски 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 42 Пышинская Мария Защитник Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 50 Иванова Елена Нападающий Штурм Штурм 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 79 Иванушкина Полина Защитник Союз Союз 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 12 Попова Мария Нападающий Град-2 Град-2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 15 Андрюшина Полина Нападающий Малахит Малахит 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 55 Прокопенко Антонина Защитник Орса Орса 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 47 Смирнова Галина Нападающий Ангелы Ангелы 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0